Возрастная группа
Участник
Дистанция | Фамилия Имя | Год рожде ния |
Пол | Город/клуб | Место | Время | Группа | Приложение |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 км | Абакумов Николай | 1979 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский NAST | 0:02:02 |
|
|||
400 км | Тюрин Сергей | 1975 | RUS Сахалинская Корсаков Бриз | 0:02:51 |
|
|||
400 км | Пильщиков Константин | 1985 | RUS Марий Эл Йошкар-Ола ЙошкинЛОСЬ | 0:02:36 |
|
|||
400 км | Аксенов Александр | 1983 | RUS Пензенская Сердобск Долгоруково | 3:55:00 |
|
|||
400 км | Гудин Сергей | 1979 | RUS Нижегородская Нижний Новгород ProSki | 0:02:54 |
|
|||
400 км | Кадыков-Орбелиани Георгий | 1970 | RUS Московская область Дубна Russialoppet | 0:03:21 |
|
|||
400 км | Шорин Максим | 1971 | RUS Москва Лыжемышь | 0:02:30 |
|
|||
400 км | Киселев Андрей | 1981 | RUS Сахалинская Южно-Сахалинск Бриз | 0:02:43 |
|
|||
400 км | Байрамов Кирилл | 1994 | RUS Марий Эл Йошкар-Ола Динамо | 0:02:07 |
|
|||
400 км | Лошаков Тарас | 1979 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 0:02:15 |
|
|||
400 км | Крюков Никита | 1985 | RUS Москва Resultfit | 0:01:55 |
|
|||
400 км | Сергунина Наталья | 1982 | RUS Красноярский край Красноярск Технолог | 3:59:27 |
|
|||
400 км | Прохорова Варвара | 1991 | RUS г. Москва Одинцово Ск Кант | 0:02:21 |
|
|||
400 км | Тришкина Анастасия | 1989 | RUS Новосибирская область Новосибирск Dentro ski team | 0:02:29 |
|
|||
400 км | Кириленко Олеся | 1973 | RUS Москва Альфа Битца | 0:03:22 |
|
|||
400 км | Новоселова Мария | 1977 | RUS Московская Долгопрудный Лыжемышь | 0:02:39 |
|
|||
400 км | Артамонов Илья | 1988 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский | 0:04:31 |
|
|||
400 км | Захаренко Алексей | 1986 | RUS Приморский Находка нет | 3:39:32 |
|
|||
400 км | Бабаков Алексей | 1992 | RUS Другой Архангельск | 0:03:01 |
|
|||
400 км | Баулин Иван | 1985 | RUS Мурманская область Гаджиево | 0:02:29 |
|
|||
400 км | Макулин Егор | 1992 | RUS Камчатский край Елизово | 0:03:00 |
|
|||
400 км | Алексеенко Алексей | 1978 | RUS Камчатский край Петропавловск-Камчатский Нет | 0:04:18 |
|
|||
400 км | Давыдов Иван | 1986 | RUS Новосибирская область Кольцово AkademSportLab | 0:02:13 |
|
|||
400 км | Юрин Роман | 1977 | RUS Сахалинская область Южно-Сахалинск Нет | 0:03:24 |
|
|||
400 км | Белов Максим | 1982 | RUS Республика Марий Эл Йошкар-Ола Йошкин ЛОСЬ | 0:02:55 |
|
|||
400 км | Котенев Дмитрий | 1982 | RUS Сахалинская область Южно-Сахалинск Бриз | 0:02:17 |
|
|||
400 км | Черноусов Алексей | 1984 | RUS Сахалинская область Южно-Сахалинск «41 Region» | 0:01:53 |
|
|||
400 км | Угрюмов Александр | 1979 | RUS Архангельская область Архангельск Ski Runners Arkhangelsk | 3:16:14 |
|
|||
400 км | Юлун Владимир | 1986 | RUS Московская область Москва CORSAC SPORT CLUB | 0:03:43 |
|
|||
400 км | Сикстов Андрей | 1987 | RUS Санкт-Петербург Кллг | 3:04:27 |
|
|||
400 км | Донской Павел | 1983 | RUS Иркутская область Ангарск ABST | 0:02:44 |
|
|||
400 км | Жигарев Александр | 1987 | RUS Камчатский край г Петропавловск-Камчатский Ski team 41 region | 2:56:31 |
|
|||
400 км | Найдин Евгений | 1972 | RUS Свердловская область Екатеринбург GroSport | 0:02:37 |
|
|||
400 км | Киселев Александр | 1984 | RUS Московская область Дубна ФоКис/МАИ | 4:23:55 |
|
|||
400 км | Барышников Алексей | 1980 | RUS Москва Троицк ABST | 0:01:57 |
|
|||
400 км | Калиновская Светлана | 1984 | RUS Сахалинская область Южно-Сахалинск Нет | 0:03:17 |
|
|||
60 км | Третьяков Василий | 1985 | Россия Тамбовская область Мичуринск Тамбовские волки | 2:56:46 |
|
|||
60 км | Бакланов Юрий | 1961 | Россия Иркутская область Иркутск | байкал | 4:10:14 | Скрин | ||
30 км | Ардашников Сергей | 1986 | Россия Томская область Томск SkiClub Tomsk | 2:07:36 |
|
|||
30 км | Качевский Андрей | 1976 | Россия Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра Нефтеюганск | 2:52:18 |
|
|||
30 км | Мулюкин Сергей | 1977 | Россия Республика Татарстан (Татарстан) Казань Татэнерго | 2:16:21 |
|